Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Zeta Dashboard

Natalia Zeta
Date added:
20070430
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Zeta Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Zeta
Aliases:
Natalia Sport, Natalia Z
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santander, Cantabria
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; right nipple; navel
Tattoos:
Left breast; Playboy rabbit right of stomach
Social Media:
  • Natalia Zeta Facebook
  • Natalia Zeta MySpace

Natalia Zeta is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Santander, Cantabria on December 29, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5645th place. She currently has 51 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Zeta is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Natalia Zeta biography

Latest Natalia Zeta Videos (3)

Added on: 2016-11-18 Natalia Zeta gets fucked hard and jizzed by a Dude Views 19695 Duration 22:49 Natalia Zeta gets fucked hard and jizzed by a Dude
Added on: 2015-05-20 Natalia Zeta gets banged before receiving Cumshot Views 14166 Duration 10:38 Natalia Zeta gets banged before receiving Cumshot
Added on: 2013-02-24 Natalia Zeta swallows some Meat before going for a ride Views 19820 Duration 10:03 Natalia Zeta swallows some Meat before going for a ride
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Natalia Zeta photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

djay123 2014-05-27
cute girl
TITE 2012-06-17
I LOVE THE INK WORK!!
essexy 2011-11-07
Very nice indeed, would like to see more links assuming she hasn't retired
milesobrian 2010-12-29
Happy birthday Natalia-you're a beauty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones