Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Banus Dashboard

Natalie Banus
Date added:
20090405
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalie Banus Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalie Banus
Aliases:
Natalie Jay
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hendon, London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40F-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Natalie Banus is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Hendon, London on October 11, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7157th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalie Banus status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Natalie Banus biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

ploughman 2013-02-06
I'd give three teeth to pump a load into her snatch.
naujp7 2012-03-08
Pero que buena estas cordera. Vaya pedazo de delantera jugosita y apetitosa. ñam ñam
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones