Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Heart Dashboard

Natalie Heart
Date added:
20020721
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalie Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalie Heart
Aliases:
Jeslena Jade, Jaslene Jade
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Henderson
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower left abdomen; right wrist; right middle finger
Social Media:
  • Natalie Heart Twitter

Natalie Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Henderson on February 16, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1355th place. She currently has 320 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalie Heart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalie Heart biography

Latest Natalie Heart Videos (22)

Added on: 2017-06-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1263 Duration 2:08 Natalie Heart shows shaved Pussy and slick Feet
Added on: 2017-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2043 Duration 2:03 Babe Natalie Heart caught her Causin jerking off
Added on: 2017-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 9811 Duration 7:00 Cute Natalie Heart bangs her Boyfriend's Brother
Added on: 2016-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 3563 Duration 10:00 Natalie Heart gets pounded after blowing big Dong
Added on: 2015-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 7521 Duration 2:09 Hot Natalie Heart uses her Toothbrush as a Sex Toy
Added on: 2015-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 17164 Duration 11:24 Horny Babe Natalie Heart has her Cunt rammed good
Added on: 2014-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 7919 Duration 2:04 Brunette Babe Natalie Heart toys her smooth Cunt
Added on: 2014-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 8367 Duration 10:08 Natalie Heart and a blonde Hottie fuck together
Added on: 2014-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 21072 Duration 7:48 Teen Babe Natalie Hearts fits Cock under her Skirt
Added on: 2014-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 5799 Duration 5:10 Natalie Heart has her Beaver fingered and toyed

Click here to see all 22 free Natalie Heart Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

puffy98 2017-02-22
Pretty face, stunning body and one of the best titties especially nipples out there and top of all a perfect pussy.
southernboy2121 2015-08-06
She's really filling out and I love her new tats!!!
gentilhommexxx 2015-03-03
Nothing new since early 2014. Twitter disconnected. She is effectively retired. Stunning brunette with puffy nipples. A real loss.
blane115 2015-01-09
is she retired?
monkeyspanky45 2013-11-04
ewww no you guys are fucking sick
monsterbite_1988 2013-08-08
Get her going on blacks on blondes (although she's not a blonde)
SunfireXD 2013-05-06
She looks amazing as a dark brunette.
bfranke63 2013-03-21
One Smokin Hot Gorgeous Beautiful Brunette!! **Thank You So Very Much For Sharing !!
mattcymru 2013-02-22
yup one is incredibly beautiful !
orangreen 2012-12-29
fuck really 2 diiferent.. 1st link from tpo is real one
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones