Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Mendes Dashboard

Natalie Mendes
Date added:
20110828
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalie Mendes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalie Mendes
Aliases:
Nataly Pearl, Sweet Lady
Date of Birth:
February 28, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Natalie Mendes is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born on February 28, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14337th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalie Mendes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Natalie Mendes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

selected 2012-05-06
ABsolutely gorgeous! Would love to see her go lez and hardcore ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones