Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Weston Dashboard

Natalie Weston
Date added:
20090121
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalie Weston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalie Weston
Aliases:
Natalie Knight
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Birmingham
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood; navel
Tattoos:
None

Natalie Weston is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Birmingham on December 31, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5625th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalie Weston status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Natalie Weston biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Pasha21 2012-11-25
Sexy!! wanna fuck her
rugo 2011-11-19
Nice face, nice body and very nice tits, she is cute
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones