Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Wood Dashboard

Natalie Wood
Date added:
20011026
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalie Wood Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalie Wood
Aliases:
Natasha Gurdin
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1938 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
32B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Natalie Wood is a Actress from United States. She was born in San Francisco on July 20, 1938. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10926th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalie Wood passed away September 29, 1981, aged 43 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Natalie Wood biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Dick Whacker 2012-09-04
No shit..and those eyes. Wow. Classic beauty.. What a shame..
Ziggy843 2012-02-11
God she was so AWESOMELY beautiful!! PERFECT body and such a GORGEOUS face!! Most beautiful lady I`ve ever seen!! RIP beautiful lady!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones