Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Babich Dashboard

Natasha Babich
Date added:
20081218
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Babich Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Babich
Aliases:
Ashley
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Above tailbone

Natasha Babich is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on August 8, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 11449th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Babich is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natasha Babich biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Belinea64 2013-12-29
I dream of her tight ass and pussy
Holy Smokes, this young lady is on FIRE! SEXY! I want a little NATASHA!
omar182 2011-03-25
beautiful girl......................
e_glaeser 2010-03-14
What a wonderfull young girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones