Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Dolling Dashboard

Natasha Dolling
Date added:
20030921
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Dolling Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Dolling
Aliases:
Natasha Nicholas, Natasha Nicolas, Natasha Nicoles
Date of Birth:
April 25, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood; right nostril; both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Small of back; Middle of back

Natasha Dolling is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on April 25, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7007th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Dolling is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Natasha Dolling biography

Latest Natasha Dolling Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-03-27 Natasha Dolling has hardcore Sex with an ebony Rod Views 770 Duration 3:00 Natasha Dolling has hardcore Sex with an ebony Rod
Added on: 2013-08-31 Natasha Dolling feasts on fucking hard Prick Views 5100 Duration 3:00 Natasha Dolling feasts on fucking hard Prick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Natasha Dolling photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-04-25
Hot,hot and extremely hot babe!Happy b-day baby!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones