Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Henstridge Dashboard

Natasha Henstridge
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Henstridge Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Henstridge
Aliases:
Natasha Chapa
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Springdale
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natasha Henstridge Twitter
  • Natasha Henstridge Facebook
  • Natasha Henstridge MySpace

Natasha Henstridge is a Actress from Canada. She was born in Springdale on August 15, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6481th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Henstridge is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natasha Henstridge biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-11
UNBELIEVEABLY GORGEOUS lady!! Natasha ROCKS!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones