Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Nice Dashboard

Natasha Nice
Date added:
20061123
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Nice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Nice
Aliases:
Natasha Nyce, Nat Nice
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natasha Nice Twitter
  • Natasha Nice Facebook
  • Natasha Nice MySpace

Natasha Nice is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on July 28, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 140th place. She currently has 684 gallery links and 59 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Nice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natasha Nice biography

Latest Natasha Nice Videos (59)

Added on: 2016-07-08 Natasha Nice shares her Toys with lesbian Chick Views 3317 Duration 3:27 Natasha Nice shares her Toys with lesbian Chick
Added on: 2016-06-21 Friendly Natasha Nice eats Pussy in 69 Position Views 1406 Duration 3:27 Friendly Natasha Nice eats Pussy in 69 Position
Added on: 2016-06-07 Busty Natasha Nice gets double teamed by two Guys Views 21344 Duration 11:15 Busty Natasha Nice gets double teamed by two Guys
Added on: 2016-05-30 Natasha Nice and Friend sharing Dick in the Garage Views 17747 Duration 5:59 Natasha Nice and Friend sharing Dick in the Garage
Added on: 2016-05-24 Sexy Natasha Nice licked and fingered by cute Slut Views 11424 Duration 4:00 Sexy Natasha Nice licked and fingered by cute Slut
Added on: 2016-04-15 Curvy Natasha Nice licked before trying anal Sex Views 27073 Duration 11:54 Curvy Natasha Nice licked before trying anal Sex
Added on: 2016-03-30 Natasha Nice fucked doggy Style in interracial Sex Views 21636 Duration 10:44 Natasha Nice fucked doggy Style in interracial Sex
Added on: 2016-03-04 Busty Natasha Nice bounces on some Guy's Pecker Views 18722 Duration 4:09 Busty Natasha Nice bounces on some Guy's Pecker
Added on: 2016-02-27 French Chick Natasha Nice gets banged on the Couch Views 15971 Duration 12:24 French Chick Natasha Nice gets banged on the Couch
Added on: 2016-01-03 Natasha Nice sucks Cock and gets drilled hardcore Views 13390 Duration 16:09 Natasha Nice sucks Cock and gets drilled hardcore

Click here to see all 59 free Natasha Nice Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Natasha Nice photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Natasha Nice Official Site Review

Natasha Nice rating: 6.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Natasha Nice.com is already looking really good for a site that is barely a couple of weeks old. With a range of content that is quite excellent already, as well as being all exclusive and pretty well presented too, it really just seems to be a case of allowing the site's collection to grow. The network of 12 bonus sites will give you plenty of things to do in the meantime. A really promising new site. Visit Natasha Nice

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 55 comments)

mr.ray 2016-07-21
Can't get enough of this sexy, horny, curvy, charming and chatty babe! Natasha Nice is the ultimate porn star!
KingPorn 2016-06-20
Perfect curves! I want to fuck her young asshole real hard and cum on that hair pie! She drives me nuts!!
HigherPower 2016-05-01
Natasha looks better than ever. What a comeback.
Bull_Nuts 2016-04-17
Natasha deserves to be among the top runners in porn. She puts on a true performance. I love that she rarely covers her sexy pussy with her hand (that's what we want to see) and she isn't littered with tatoos and looking like a long shoreman.
Bull_Nuts 2016-04-17
Natasha Nice has the right qualities to nail all of my hyper-horny triggers. Beautiful pussy that'll suck your dick dry, sweet curvy thick chick body that sends me into a state of animal like sexual aggressivness. A face that exudes raw female sexuality.
BoriBori 2016-01-14
Oh yes, I'm glad she's back. One of the best before the HD era.
wmcfar 2016-01-04
She's Back! ?id=1112&gender=female
Bigbubba64 2015-12-17
Like a fine wine, Natasha ages perfectly! Smart and sexy, a dynamite combo! I would love to make her my adult happy meal.
Ike 2015-07-28
Happy Birthday to the ala Naturally Natasha Nice
uchual 2014-10-14
Sacrebleu! This French hottie really gets me hard quickly!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones