Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Skyler Dashboard

Natasha Skyler
Date added:
20110527
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Skyler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Skyler
Aliases:
Natasha Skier, Natasha Skyer, Lynette Tattone, Lynette Tatone, Natasia Ski, Natassia Skylar, Tasha Skylar, Natassia Ski
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right shoulder

Natasha Skyler is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 17, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12689th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Skyler is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Natasha Skyler biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones