Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Starr Dashboard

Natasha Starr
Date added:
20120104
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Starr
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Natasha Star, Natasha Nicole Starr, Polish Princess
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Poland
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Barbwire on left upper arm; heart and barbwire on upper right


arm; Marilyn Monroe on lower right arm
Social Media:
  • Natasha Starr Twitter
  • Natasha Starr Facebook
  • Natasha Starr Instagram

Natasha Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Poland on October 10, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 372th place. She currently has 233 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natasha Starr biography

Latest Natasha Starr Videos (13)

Added on: 2016-07-21 Natasha Starr knows how to suck and ride big Cock Views 3434 Duration 11:05 Natasha Starr knows how to suck and ride big Cock
Added on: 2016-07-15 Natasha Starr gives Footjob and rides long Penis Views 8736 Duration 7:15 Natasha Starr gives Footjob and rides long Penis
Added on: 2016-04-01 Sexy Natasha Starr fucking and sucking black Cock Views 11562 Duration 3:40 Sexy Natasha Starr fucking and sucking black Cock
Added on: 2015-10-06 Natasha Starr shares a long Dick with her sexy BFF Views 14989 Duration 5:01 Natasha Starr shares a long Dick with her sexy BFF
Added on: 2015-07-11 Natasha Starr opens her Legs for some large Dick Views 15919 Duration 5:57 Natasha Starr opens her Legs for some large Dick
Added on: 2015-04-18 Natasha Starr gets fingered before giving oral Sex Views 7608 Duration 5:00 Natasha Starr gets fingered before giving oral Sex
Added on: 2015-02-15 Natasha Starr teases and swallows some Meat Pole Views 13284 Duration 4:58 Natasha Starr teases and swallows some Meat Pole
Added on: 2014-11-26 Natasha Starr has her Mouth and Snatch filled up Views 21086 Duration 5:20 Natasha Starr has her Mouth and Snatch filled up
Added on: 2014-06-18 Natasha Starr bounces on thick Dick till Climax Views 14352 Duration 4:07 Natasha Starr bounces on thick Dick till Climax
Added on: 2014-02-28 Natalia Starr fucked by a Chick using her Dildo Views 4749 Duration 3:03 Natalia Starr fucked by a Chick using her Dildo

Click here to see all 13 free Natasha Starr Videos

Natasha Starr Official Site Review

Natasha Starr rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Natasha-Starr just wants to have fun and she does exactly that in all her scenes, whether she's all by herself with her toys or if she's hooking up with some hot guy or girl. She's very sexually fluid and a pleasure to watch and even though her archive is a little on the small side, hopefully that will change since new content is added on a weekly basis. Her site is still worth a look though, even as is. Visit Natasha Starr

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

MrKurac 2016-06-11
i'd love to see more scenes with her sister....great girl though
yorktown_33 2016-04-05
Natasha Starr is such a sexy porn star. She is gorgeous and a hotwife. love watching her work a BBC.
wakeup_1900 2016-02-09
Natasha Starr is one filthy black cock whore. Looking forward to see ???? more nasty stuff from her!
DaMerchandiser 2016-01-28
SUPER HOT!
gregor69 2015-11-27
I just love Natasha. Her interracial scenes with Mandy Monroe are mind-blowing.
lamarwynn 2015-04-05
Thanks for being you Natasha starr you're awesome
TheTrooper123 2014-10-01
Glad to see another slavic hottie drafted into Interracial porn. Keep up the good work, baby !
milesobrian 2014-07-25
The three-some with Natalia...whew...thank you Poland and thank you ladies for your career choice!
NatashaStarr69 2014-07-20
Tank you boys. Dzi?kuje serdecznie pozdrawiam z Cali. Google my ass and click on my site click lick lick...
NatashaStarr69 2014-07-20
Thank you boys. Wielkie dzi?ki z Cali. Google my ass lol yolo n check my site 3majcie si? ch?opaki ;-))
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones