Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Starr Dashboard

Natasha Starr
Date added:
20120104
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Starr
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Natasha Star, Natasha Nicole Starr, Polish Princess
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Poland
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Barbwire on left upper arm; heart and barbwire on upper right


arm; Marilyn Monroe on lower right arm
Social Media:
  • Natasha Starr Twitter
  • Natasha Starr Facebook
  • Natasha Starr Instagram

Natasha Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Poland on October 10, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 78th place. She currently has 256 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natasha Starr biography

Latest Natasha Starr Videos (20)

Added on: 2017-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3167 Duration 2:10 Natasha Starr gets Jizz all over her pretty Feet
Added on: 2017-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 5502 Duration 2:00 Sexy Natasha Starr gets stuffed by black Boner
Added on: 2017-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 11774 Duration 2:33 Natasha Starr and Girls are having hardcore Orgy
Added on: 2017-03-07 Video Thumbnail Views 15896 Duration 3:01 Sexy Natasha Starr squirts on ZZ's Got Talent Show
Added on: 2017-01-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4691 Duration 4:00 Natasha Starr enjoys getting bent over and fucked
Added on: 2016-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 4474 Duration 6:03 Natasha Starr fills her Mouth with a dark Pecker
Added on: 2016-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2986 Duration 2:05 Naughty Babe Natasha Starr masturbating in Bed
Added on: 2016-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5876 Duration 11:05 Natasha Starr knows how to suck and ride big Cock
Added on: 2016-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 10474 Duration 7:15 Natasha Starr gives Footjob and rides long Penis
Added on: 2016-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 13774 Duration 3:40 Sexy Natasha Starr fucking and sucking black Cock

Click here to see all 20 free Natasha Starr Videos

Natasha Starr Official Site Review

Natasha Starr rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Natasha-Starr just wants to have fun and she does exactly that in all her scenes, whether she's all by herself with her toys or if she's hooking up with some hot guy or girl. She's very sexually fluid and a pleasure to watch and even though her archive is a little on the small side, hopefully that will change since new content is added on a weekly basis. Her site is still worth a look though, even as is. Visit Natasha Starr

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 28 of 28 comments)

johndow40 2017-12-06
Top class Polish babe,so sexy and very beautiful too.
johndow40 2017-12-06
Blessed with so much beautiful and very sexy with it class Polish babe.
Kamila332 2017-09-20
http:// /1xQ9
Kamila332 2017-09-20
http:// 1xQ9
Kamila332 2017-09-20
?888521-yorktown_33
DaMerchandiser 2017-05-24
FIVE GOLD SUPER LOVE STARS
MrKurac 2016-06-11
i'd love to see more scenes with her sister....great girl though
yorktown_33 2016-04-05
Natasha Starr is such a sexy porn star. She is gorgeous and a hotwife. love watching her work a BBC.
wakeup_1900 2016-02-09
Natasha Starr is one filthy black cock whore. Looking forward to see ???? more nasty stuff from her!
DaMerchandiser 2016-01-28
SUPER HOT!
gregor69 2015-11-27
I just love Natasha. Her interracial scenes with Mandy Monroe are mind-blowing.
lamarwynn 2015-04-05
Thanks for being you Natasha starr you're awesome
TheTrooper123 2014-10-01
Glad to see another slavic hottie drafted into Interracial porn. Keep up the good work, baby !
milesobrian 2014-07-25
The three-some with Natalia...whew...thank you Poland and thank you ladies for your career choice!
NatashaStarr69 2014-07-20
Tank you boys. Dzi?kuje serdecznie pozdrawiam z Cali. Google my ass and click on my site click lick lick...
NatashaStarr69 2014-07-20
Thank you boys. Wielkie dzi?ki z Cali. Google my ass lol yolo n check my site 3majcie si? ch?opaki ;-))
eaglestate 2014-05-29
Natasha and Natalia Starr are AMAZING!!!
otto45 2014-02-07
Podobne sa siostry do siebie :)
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-02
I really like her and hope she ends up in Myrtle Beach in her porn ventures sometime)
92Turbo2 2013-12-08
love to meet you if you ever come to bremen germany, it would be awesome if you spoke german, you also have very hot polish accent as thats my second sexiest accent, third being british and of course you can guess the first LOL,
Jgumba 2013-07-29
I love her videos seen so many that are not here hopefully they make it here her ranking is way to low cmon
Johnny99 2013-05-05
I would love to see you do more group scenes - gangbang or gloryhole type. I really liked the Black on Blondes scene, it was so dirty to take all that cum while smiling. Love u! Oh and I just read we are both form 1987! Dobry rocznik :)
NatashaStarr69 2013-03-03
thank you Johnny99 Polish
Johnny99 2013-01-27
Natasha you are super sexy, I like both sisters but you are definitely my favorite! I love your Polish accent, it so damn hot. Greetings form Warsaw, Poland is proud of you :*
NatashaStarr69 2012-09-10
you will soon heheh
NatashaStarr69 2012-09-10
thank you Tite im gone be in NJ for exxxotica
TITE 2012-05-23
I JES MET HER IN NEW YOUR, DAM SHE IS HOT, AND SHE HAS AWESOME INK WORK!
kinki11 2012-01-10
i want to see more of this hot n slutty girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones