Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Voya Dashboard

Natasha Voya
Date added:
20131021
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Voya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Voya
Aliases:
Charlize Love
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zaporizhia
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
On left outer ring finger.
Social Media:
  • Natasha Voya Twitter
  • Natasha Voya Facebook

Natasha Voya is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Zaporizhia on January 22, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 4764th place. She currently has 56 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Voya is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natasha Voya biography

Latest Natasha Voya Videos (3)

Added on: 2017-02-18 Video Thumbnail Views 14237 Duration 5:10 Natasha Voya gets her Cunt fingered in Restroom
Added on: 2015-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 20936 Duration 11:58 Blonde Babe Natasha Voya craves some black Cock
Added on: 0000-00-00 Video Thumbnail Views 966 Duration 2:05 A Different Kind Of Birthday Present
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

jwttcima 2017-02-18
Someone needs to explain to Freeones editor that an "IVORY DUDE" would mean white. I've seen black dude's described as Ivory here more times than I can count!
jerkiespankie 2015-12-24
Appears she did the one IR scene and is now gone.
JArhturRank 2015-10-23
The IR scene looks like the first shoot she's done with a guy - everything thus far either G/G or solo. She picked a helluva way to start doing cock!
mila06 2015-09-27
Beware Russian... This is why american's want so much Ukraine and you !!! A really tank of snow white just waiting to become BLACK !!! :) :) :)
jiggrinder 2015-09-26
Very cum worthy!!!And burns on top of it !!!
mrkafka 2015-09-22
Little eastern European girl gone to the dark side. No thanks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones