Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natashas Nylons Dashboard

Natashas Nylons
Date added:
20100705
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natashas Nylons Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natashas Nylons
Aliases:
Natasha Smith
Date of Birth:
June 13, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natashas Nylons Twitter

Natashas Nylons is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born on June 13, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6595th place. She currently has 117 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natashas Nylons is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natashas Nylons biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

manokent69 2014-05-07
Be Warned, Not all the adverts for her site are acurate, lots of hardcore stuff is non existant
gazzo45 2013-07-16
Quite sexy for her age - nice big tits and arse.
Neoyamaneko 2012-09-19
She lies about the content on her site. I have gotten promos from her asking me to join her site with pictorals of her giving footjobs and doing b/g hardcore, yet these pictures and videos are nowhere on the site if you join. 1/10 for deception.
kebu74 2010-08-11
100% best nylon queen in the world, what a body and arse, and a natural blonde mmmmm
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones