Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natsu Ando Dashboard

Natsu Ando
Date added:
20110228
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natsu Ando Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natsu Ando
Aliases:
Reina Sakaki, Natsumi Ando, Natsu Andoh, Natsu Andou, Natsumi Andoh, Natsumi Matsuyama
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Natsu Ando is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan on December 23, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11231th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natsu Ando is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Natsu Ando biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

IluvAsians 2011-12-11
Not at all Tickle!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-05-17
Sexy babe needs a big black cock stretching, fo shizzle!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones