Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nayara Blue Dashboard

Nayara Blue
Date added:
20070412
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nayara Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nayara Blue
Aliases:
Miriam Urbano
Date of Birth:
May 16, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona, Catalonia
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nayara Blue is a Centerfold from Spain. She was born in Barcelona, Catalonia on May 16, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9800th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nayara Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nayara Blue biography

Nayara Blue Official Site Review

Nayara Blue rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

NayaraBlue has a great body that definitely deserves to be shown off, she looks great in all her pictures and videos especially when she's showing it off outside. Make sure you checkout the video of her wearing the lime-green bikini on the rocks by the ocean, it's hot! The site is updated regularly with new and exclusive pics and videos, all available to download and save to your hard drive for $29.95 per month. Visit Nayara Blue

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DuanCulo 2012-07-05
perfect perfect tits and beauty
vossman 2010-04-21
beautiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones