Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Neferteri Shepherd Dashboard

Neferteri Shepherd
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Neferteri Shepherd Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Neferteri Shepherd
Aliases:
Neferteri Horn
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Orleans
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Neferteri Shepherd Twitter
  • Neferteri Shepherd Facebook
  • Neferteri Shepherd MySpace

Neferteri Shepherd is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in New Orleans on September 8, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11868th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Neferteri Shepherd is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Neferteri Shepherd biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-09-08
Congratulations on your 31st birthday Neferteri! A remarkably stunning woman!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones