Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nena Cortes Dashboard

Nena Cortes
Date added:
20110317
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nena Cortes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nena Cortes
Aliases:
Maria Nena Cortes
Date of Birth:
August 7, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Havana
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nena Cortes Facebook

Nena Cortes is a Supermodel from Cuba. She was born in Havana on August 7, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 17594th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nena Cortes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nena Cortes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

delta186 2014-05-19
my all time favorite model and fitness babe!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones