Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nephael Dashboard

Nephael
Date added:
20120424
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nephael Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nephael
Aliases:
Nephael Derkani
Date of Birth:
May 1, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nephael Twitter
  • Nephael Facebook
  • Nephael YouTube
  • Nephael Dailymotion
  • Nephael Instagram

Nephael is a Adult Model from France. She was born on May 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 11036th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nephael is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nephael biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

extaze13 2012-11-20
More video Nephael
extaze13 2012-11-20
More video Nephael 2012/09/nephael-experte-en-plaisir/
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones