Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nessa Shine Dashboard

Nessa Shine
Date added:
20110325
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nessa Shine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nessa Shine
Aliases:
Vera Toms, Andrea, Elize, Karina L., Micara, Vera, Agnessa
Date of Birth:
December 25, 1990 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Nessa Shine is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on December 25, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2024th place. She currently has 75 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nessa Shine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nessa Shine biography

Latest Nessa Shine Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-10-17 Sweet Nessa Shine gets banged on the Massage Table Views 13316 Duration 5:34 Sweet Nessa Shine gets banged on the Massage Table
Added on: 2014-09-21 Hot Nessa Shine rubs her Twat after taking Shower Views 14709 Duration 4:53 Hot Nessa Shine rubs her Twat after taking Shower
Added on: 2014-05-24 Nessa Shine and other young Chick in a hot 3some Views 20699 Duration 2:13 Nessa Shine and other young Chick in a hot 3some
Added on: 2012-03-17 Petite Teen Nessa Shine gets fucked with her Clothes on Views 32425 Duration 4:14 Petite Teen Nessa Shine gets fucked with her Clothes on
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Claton 2014-04-04
talented, but only pretty nice with working on a cock
tube313 2012-06-23
WOW beautiful fuckable girl.... Great..
i<3ir 2012-06-19
Wow, what a beautiful girl and sexy body, has she got twitter
LR 2011-12-20
She is perfect
LR 2011-12-20
She is perfect
southernboy21 2011-12-11
Beautiful skinny little teen cock whore!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones