Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nici Sterling Dashboard

Nici Sterling
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nici Sterling Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nici Sterling
Aliases:
Nici Norman, Nicky Teen, Nicy Teen
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Epsom, Surrey
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nici Sterling is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Epsom, Surrey on January 17, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3517th place. She currently has 92 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nici Sterling is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nici Sterling biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2012-01-17
Fabulous in her 40's you say? Absolutely! A very happy birthday to a legend and incredibly sweet woman-Nici!
jtauto 2011-05-31
The beautiful busty brit truly is an elite. Sexiest swinger on the planet :)!
milesobrian 2011-01-17
Totally deserving of elite status!My best wishes to you on your birthday!Wilde Oscar is a lucky man indeed!
MarkLogan 2011-01-17
hall of fame, nough said.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones