Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicki Blue Dashboard

Nicki Blue
Date added:
20110103
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicki Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicki Blue
Aliases:
Aaliyah Avatari, Nikki Blue, Priceless Gem, Nicky Blue, Redheaded Barbie
Date of Birth:
November 9, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Panhandle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nicki Blue Twitter
  • Nicki Blue Facebook
  • Nicki Blue YouTube
  • Nicki Blue Google+

Nicki Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Panhandle on November 9, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2301th place. She currently has 268 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicki Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nicki Blue biography

Latest Nicki Blue Videos (5)

Added on: 2015-03-04 Nicki Blue swallows Load after sucking and fucking Views 3379 Duration 2:30 Nicki Blue swallows Load after sucking and fucking
Added on: 2015-02-05 Nicki Blue has her Butt drilled in POV Style Video Views 5007 Duration 8:23 Nicki Blue has her Butt drilled in POV Style Video
Added on: 2014-01-28 Teen Hottie Nicki Blue tries her first ebony Dick Views 6768 Duration 6:14 Teen Hottie Nicki Blue tries her first ebony Dick
Added on: 2013-11-09 Nicki Blue fucks thick Dick through Glory Hole Views 7606 Duration 2:32 Nicki Blue fucks thick Dick through Glory Hole
Added on: 2012-02-07 Blonde Nicki Blue  spreads her pussy Lips on top of a Toy Views 19436 Duration 5:02 Blonde Nicki Blue spreads her pussy Lips on top of a Toy

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Nicki Blue's Personal Store

Nicki Blue Official Site Review

Nicki Blue rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The site has no issues when it comes to its central performer nor with the content she stars in. It's all very nice indeed and she gets some very sexy guests, such as Persia Monir, to pop along too. The main problem with Nicki Blue.com is not the content but more its status. No updates for about 2 years and a very small collection really do not help it at all - but the inclusive network probably does! Visit Nicki Blue

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

camplo72 2013-05-20
sexy body!!
gazzo45 2012-04-24
Nice looking, sexy girl.
galileo85 2012-01-16
Another naturaly beautiful girl bites the dust.
Lovepirate 2011-01-16
She lost her vaginal virginity tonight and it was a beautiful thing. She's a REAL sweetheart and a TROUPER who hopefully has a long, prosperous and healthy future in "the biz" ahead of her. Godspeed Nicki Blue! Muah!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones