Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicky Tease Dashboard

Nicky Tease
Date added:
20031020
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicky Tease Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicky Tease
Aliases:
Nikki Tease
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34FF-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nicky Tease is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on September 18, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 12346th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicky Tease is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nicky Tease biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones