Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nico Elise Dashboard

Nico Elise
Date added:
20070702
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Nico Elise Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nico Elise
Aliases:
Angela Christie
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Venus
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rock/roll on fingers, skull on left hand, left arm:
supercult.com tattoo, bird/dagger, dia de los muertos skull,
switchblade; phoenix on right arm, brass knuckles/rosary on
neck, labled heart diagram on chest, birds on hips
Social Media:
  • Nico Elise MySpace

Nico Elise is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Venus on March 30, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 21563th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nico Elise is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nico Elise biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones