Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicole Grey Dashboard

Nicole Grey
Date added:
20090918
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicole Grey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicole Grey
Aliases:
Emiliana Grey, Emiliana, Tiffany
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nicole Grey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on December 1, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3070th place. She currently has 68 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicole Grey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nicole Grey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

boobovsky 2015-04-27
Man, you never been to Miami, right? SHE IS CUBAN-AMERICAN! Cubans, Dominicans, Colombians and Puerto Ricans got WAY BETTER ASSES THAN BRAZILIANS.
Lancelot1 2015-02-14
With an ass like that, she has to have some Brazilian in her!
milesobrian 2014-12-01
Happy Birthday to sweet Nicole!
ShadowPaw 2014-07-21
Her rating is almost criminal. I have never seen a more sexy, sensual woman in all of my life. She haunts my dreams.
younastybw 2012-07-16
I just love an innocent looking, sexy freak.
gazzo45 2012-05-26
Cute little face, beautiful body and perfect feet. All in all, a lovely young babe.
JRossi86 2011-12-05
I wanna fuck her so bad! Her with pigtails is incredible!
Flex_Singh 2011-12-01
Happy Birthday Hun
burn0321 2011-10-01
She is so fucking awesome!
hornomen 2011-09-24
This woman is one of the most beautiful that have entered the adult business
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones