Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicole Lace Dashboard

Nicole Lace
Date added:
20021215
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicole Lace Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicole Lace
Aliases:
Nichole Lace, Nikole Lace
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nicole Lace is a Porn Star. She was born on April 15, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 16677th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicole Lace is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nicole Lace biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-04-15
A petite treat who I always wanted to have sex with-hope you are happy and enjoying your birthday beautiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones