Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicole London Dashboard

Nicole London
Date added:
20030601
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicole London Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicole London
Aliases:
Nicole Valliant, Nichole London, Nichol London
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
South Amboy
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Labia
Tattoos:
Left arm; back of neck

Nicole London is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in South Amboy on October 24, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 15926th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicole London is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nicole London biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones