Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicole Parker Kodjoe Dashboard

Nicole Parker Kodjoe
Date added:
20060623
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicole Parker Kodjoe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicole Parker Kodjoe
Aliases:
Nikki Kodjoe, Nicole Parker
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1970 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nicole Parker Kodjoe Twitter
  • Nicole Parker Kodjoe Facebook
  • Nicole Parker Kodjoe MySpace

Nicole Parker Kodjoe is a Actress from United States. She was born in Baltimore on October 7, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 16920th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicole Parker Kodjoe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nicole Parker Kodjoe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-05-26
underrated beauty and sexy. love her tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones