Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicole Peters Dashboard

Nicole Peters
Date added:
20030426
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicole Peters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicole Peters
Aliases:
Natalie Potter
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
North Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42DD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nicole Peters Twitter
  • Nicole Peters MySpace

Nicole Peters is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in North Yorkshire on February 18, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1742th place. She currently has 98 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicole Peters is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nicole Peters biography

Nicole Peters Official Site Review

Nicole Peters rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

NicolePeters is a simple site. Its affordable and the pictures look pretty nice, especially at that massive 1600x1200 resolution. The videos were lesser quality but by no means unviewable. The content is on the softcore side of things but there's plenty of boobs and vag to love and enjoy. Updates are coming in so sticking around becomes tempting as a member to the site. If you're a fan of her already, you will be happy here. Visit Nicole Peters

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

OmygoshJosh 2014-10-07
One of my all time favorites. Cute smile , pretty face , nice big butt and of course those gigantic tits. Would have lived to see her do some hardcore but still amazing
argento78 2012-06-25
quiero morir afixiado entre esas tetas
Penetrator 2012-04-01
With her to fuck needs a big cover, I think. Without it nobody seems to be able to bring his cock up on her!
Penetrator 2012-04-01
I normally love big, big boobs, but no tits which are hanging down from a fat cow. With Nicole the worst case is coming true. Maggie Green is really a beauty with sexappeal against her. She should leave the BIZ, but she seems to earn money. 1- p. both!!!!
freedy666 2011-10-28
Estoy un poco loco por sus increibles tetas
freedy666 2011-10-28
Una belleza de mujer
em1 2010-07-03
Nicole I have a fantasy that you are my babe and you bring Ines into our bedroom just for us. Please make that dream come true!
TuffyTX 2010-05-01
Niclole...What can I say...One of the best! First noticed her in Score. I really wouldn't mind being smothered to death by her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones