Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicole Scott Dashboard

Nicole Scott
Date added:
20051104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicole Scott Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicole Scott
Aliases:
Red Hot Lauren, Lauren McPherson
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bonners Ferry
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Nicole Scott is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bonners Ferry on December 1, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6655th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicole Scott status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Nicole Scott biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

shauwn78 2012-06-27
I hope she moved on from the, "father figure" type of husband. Seems that ugly disgusting looking dude took advantage of a younger girl who probably needed a friend but got some sicko pervert that took advantage of her. Nicole, you are beautiful!
shauwn78 2012-06-27
Nicole Scott is the hottest natural redhead I've ever seen. Her trademark gorgeous long red hair makes me cum a little just by gazing at her. One thing that still boggles my mind is why in the EFF would she marry a guy who looks like some creepy weirdo?
leafman 2010-02-02
if anyone knows where i can find some vids of this cutie let me know
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones