Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicoline Yiki Dashboard

Nicoline Yiki
Date added:
20120406
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicoline Yiki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicoline Yiki
Aliases:
Anfisa, Betsey, Betsy, Japania, Jordan, Lia, Mey, Nicole, Shun, Song, Tina T
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34AA-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nicoline Yiki is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on November 3, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2946th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicoline Yiki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nicoline Yiki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

JohnnyMac 2014-08-15
One of those performers where, when I first found her, it was "boom" (head exploding) right away. So fucking hot and unique, especially when speaking Russian. Her and Rocco, damn. Talk about a collision for the ages.
weinerwanker 2014-07-31
Such a dirty little girl
Yeow 2014-03-23
This tiny thaaang needs a HUGE cock up her ASS!... oh, wait... ;')
shhh360 2013-01-21
dam shes sexy
csenobit 2012-11-28
? ?? ???????!!!
Ajax886 2012-06-03
ME ENCANTA!!!! estas bien rica por Dioss, yo también quisiera descargarte mi leche en esa cara putica. Quiero ver mas de ella ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones