Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nika Chanel Dashboard

Nika Chanel
Date added:
20040208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nika Chanel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nika Chanel
Aliases:
Angel Ice, Angel Eyes, Angel Eyez
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Greensburg
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Paw Prints on her outer right thigh; Chinese characters on right shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Nika Chanel MySpace

Nika Chanel is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Greensburg on August 19, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4556th place. She currently has 65 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nika Chanel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nika Chanel biography

Latest Nika Chanel Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-10-21 Horny Nika Chanel enjoys some wild Penetration Views 6503 Duration 4:00 Horny Nika Chanel enjoys some wild Penetration
Added on: 2013-10-27 Nika Chanel knows how to suck a thick BBC Views 2944 Duration 6:11 Nika Chanel knows how to suck a thick BBC
Added on: 2013-08-25 Nika Chanel polishes a Knob and swallows a load Views 7023 Duration 6:12 Nika Chanel polishes a Knob and swallows a load
Added on: 2013-08-18 Nika Chanel grinds it out in her tight Pussy Views 6244 Duration 6:14 Nika Chanel grinds it out in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-11 Nika Chanel spreads her Legs for hard Chocolate Views 6177 Duration 6:12 Nika Chanel spreads her Legs for hard Chocolate

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2016-05-19
I sure would have loved to have fucked Nika
T-Duke 2015-08-25
TheREALangeleyes?fref=ts
RicHandsome_1970 2013-03-02
Where did you go beautiful? I miss you.
Ghost97 2012-10-19
what a beauty. would love to orgasm in that sweet pussy
RectumRecker 2012-09-13
What I wouldn't give to bury my face deep between those sweet, thick chocolate ass cheeks before thoroughly fucking her butt and beaver into next week. Of course,the session concludes after we both cum together and her beautiful face is covered in semen.
RicHandsome_1970 2012-04-20
I gotta feelin she is needing some big deep penetrating white cock :_)
scottathiker 2011-09-12
Angel Eyes-You have one fine ASS!!! I just laid down my monitor and came all over your ASS!
hardjimmy68 2011-08-31
angel eyes you're the best viagra ive had, every time i see that big juicy ass this dick gets hard as a piece of fucking concrete
OrionNebula 2011-05-26
fuck i love angel eyes, one fine piece of ass!
BK718 2011-02-27
I love Angel Eyes! I'd love to swirl with her for racial harmony month! She is my favorite Ebony babe!! Everything is PERFECT about her!! She has beautiful eyes, skin, and everything!! :P I
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones