Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nika Mamic Dashboard

Nika Mamic
Date added:
20040807
Country:
Croatia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nika Mamic Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nika Mamic
Aliases:
Joanne
Date of Birth:
November 23, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Croatia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nika Mamic is a Centerfold from Croatia. She was born on November 23, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7119th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nika Mamic is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nika Mamic biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

MerseySider 2010-07-24
nika je vrlo lepa zena!
MerseySider 2010-07-24
prelijepa zena!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones