Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Niki Vixen Dashboard

Niki Vixen
Date added:
20081223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Niki Vixen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Niki Vixen
Aliases:
Bree
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
Right ankle

Niki Vixen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on December 31, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 13278th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Niki Vixen status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Niki Vixen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones