Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikita Valentin Dashboard

Nikita Valentin
Date added:
20040805
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikita Valentin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikita Valentin
Aliases:
Gabriella Tchequan, Gabreilla Tchekan, Gabriella L., Nikita Valentine
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bratislava
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nikita Valentin Twitter
  • Nikita Valentin Facebook

Nikita Valentin is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Bratislava on April 15, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1989th place. She currently has 126 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikita Valentin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikita Valentin biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nikita Valentin photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

jphuib 2012-11-26
its a pitty she is retired she is such a pretty milf
gazzo45 2012-06-25
"Nothing could be sweeter than to tit-fuck Miss Nikita in the mor-or-orning"
naujp7 2012-01-07
Todo el dia dale que te pego contigo cariño. Vaya peras, vaya culin. uf!
anubas69 2011-08-30
very hot babe..., awesome boobs
Eturnal718 2011-05-01
She stole my heart right out of my chest because she is GORGEOUS!!!
Keaper 2010-09-04
38 ?? This Woman is 38 ??? That just Cant be right, 28 year olds dont look like this, hell a 18 year old would dream of having a body like hers ! Simply amazing looking woman. Perfect 10 if tehre ever was one.
rugo 2010-07-19
She is so hot, great nipples.
modelagent_4u 2010-05-10
I have two words: FEMALE PERFECTION.
frau2frau 2010-03-19
I can fuck her 24/7 non-stop!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones