Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

NikkiLee Dashboard

NikkiLee
Date added:
20090525
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

NikkiLee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
NikkiLee
Aliases:
Nikki Lee
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Essex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
30E-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nipple; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Stomach; spine; wrist
Social Media:
  • NikkiLee Twitter
  • NikkiLee Facebook
  • NikkiLee MySpace
  • NikkiLee YouTube
  • NikkiLee LinkedIn
  • NikkiLee Tumblr
  • NikkiLee Dailymotion
  • NikkiLee Google+
  • NikkiLee Instagram

NikkiLee is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Essex on December 27, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3770th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that NikkiLee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete NikkiLee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

essexy 2011-09-23
What a lovely pair of tits, would certainly like to see more of her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones