Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki B. Dashboard

Nikki B.
Date added:
20090305
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Nikki B. Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki B.
Aliases:
KiKi B, Nikki9teen
Date of Birth:
December 21, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nikki B. is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Portland on December 21, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 14792th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki B. is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikki B. biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

rugo 2011-08-28
She is super cute, great face and great body
milesobrian 2010-12-21
Well I know what the "B" stands for-beautiful! Have a wonderful birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones