Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Diamond Dashboard

Nikki Diamond
Date added:
20020805
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Diamond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Diamond
Aliases:
Nikki Diamonds
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Orleans
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40FF-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right ankle; right buttock

Nikki Diamond is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Orleans on August 8, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2066th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Diamond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Diamond biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Cole.James 2011-02-16
So damn sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones