Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Fairchild Dashboard

Nikki Fairchild
Date added:
20020614
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Fairchild Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Fairchild
Aliases:
Nicole Fairchild
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nikki Fairchild is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 28, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5811th place. She currently has 44 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Fairchild is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikki Fairchild biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

gmlcgond 2012-04-28
Nikki your scenes are beautiful. HAPPY BIRTHDAY! !
Lancelot1 2012-02-02
The old saying "the blacker the berry, the sweeter the juice" doesn't apply here. She's fine as hell! Hey Ticklebelly, wanna see her take some big throbbing WHITE cocks for a change?
milesobrian 2011-04-28
Wishing you a very happy birthday Nikki!
s33dasac 2010-12-25
Thanks for sharing your talents with us, how can I be a participant?
milesobrian 2010-06-07
When ebony beauties like Nikki do porn,we should all be greatful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones