Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Kane Dashboard

Nikki Kane
Date added:
20061105
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Kane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Kane
Aliases:
Nikki Cane, Nikki Portanova
Date of Birth:
September 7, 1987 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Athens
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Right wrist; right ankle; small of back.
Social Media:
  • Nikki Kane Facebook
  • Nikki Kane MySpace

Nikki Kane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Athens on September 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3600th place. She currently has 114 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Kane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikki Kane biography

Latest Nikki Kane Videos (3)

Added on: 2017-06-15 Saucy Blonde Nikki Kane gets to taste some Jizz Views 2701 Duration 8:04 Saucy Blonde Nikki Kane gets to taste some Jizz
Added on: 2013-10-03 Nikki Kane spreads them wide and fucking rides Views 7672 Duration 3:53 Nikki Kane spreads them wide and fucking rides
Added on: 2012-09-18 Nikki Kane moaning and screaming while getting banged Views 23242 Duration 4:43 Nikki Kane moaning and screaming while getting banged
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-23
I'd love to spread her legs and push her knees back to her ears before thrusting my cock it's full length (yes, all 5 inches...gasp) into her waiting cunt. Then pump into her for at least 2 minutes before shooting my semen into her vagina. Take it bitch
jayquan 2015-01-13
Super hot, especially for someone who is undead.
jvice 2014-06-19
RIP Beautiful, you were awesome!
lamarwynn 2012-11-13
Nikki kane is awesome
Dick Whacker 2012-08-14
If she goes and gets implants like every other misguided chick in porn (they all seemn to think their tits have to be HUGE) I'm gonna be BUMMED. Those little "titties" are a big part of what turns me on about her. I'm SICK OF FAKE TITS.
milesobrian 2012-08-04
This sexy Kane is able! Able to make any number of men erupt in tribute and pleasure!
teueur 2012-05-29
Oh God she is marvelous, very extraordinary woman, I love her!
mandragola69 2012-04-28
fantastic,fantastic,fantastic! brunette is even better!
Dick Whacker 2011-10-26
The more I look at here...I've come to the conclusion that I'd give 10 years of my life if she gave me a blowjob. (yeah, just a bj!) What a FOX!
Dick Whacker 2011-09-02
I love her with those straight bangs and blonde hair..SHWING! (but she looks good either way, blonde or not!)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones