Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Knights Dashboard

Nikki Knights
Date added:
20070906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Knights Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Knights
Aliases:
Gina Rae, Nikki Nites, Nikki Dee, Nikki Blaze, Jodi Dee, Jodi Hooper, Stella Virgin, Nicki Knights
Date of Birth:
February 21, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nikki Knights is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 21, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8765th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Knights is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Knights biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

modelagent_4u 2011-07-19
God, I loved this woman...Nikki Knights! She was so damn gorgeous!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones