Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Leigh Dashboard

Nikki Leigh
Date added:
20120420
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Leigh
Aliases:
Niki Leigh
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cypress
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nikki Leigh Twitter

Nikki Leigh is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Cypress on September 13, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3243th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikki Leigh biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

IslandRicoSuave 2015-01-07
Seriously she my only #PlayboyPlaymateCrush
iliketopwn 2014-04-07
damn i wish this girl was a pornstar! would be awsome
gazzo45 2012-09-26
Little Miss Princess Perfect! - Such a beautiful girl. I love her tumbling blonde curls.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones