Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Nine Dashboard

Nikki Nine
Date added:
20081128
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Nine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Nine
Aliases:
Mia Moore, Lena Leigh
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel stud
Tattoos:
Winged star - hip to hip on lower abdomen

Nikki Nine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orange County on June 5, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4500th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Nine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Nine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

gazzo45 2012-11-05
Fantastic-looking girl with sexy feet and a lovely meaty twat. Every inch of her looks so edible.
Lancelot1 2011-06-28
Damn ... very beautiful. Girl next door. (I wish she was next door)
stu.mast 2010-12-13
Love the tattoo, wish my face was buried between her legs.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones