Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Rio Dashboard

Nikki Rio
Date added:
20081002
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Rio Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Rio
Aliases:
Nicky Rio, Angelica Ramos, Nick Rio
Date of Birth:
February 15, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janeiro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Nikki Rio Twitter
  • Nikki Rio MySpace

Nikki Rio is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janeiro on February 15, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7336th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Rio is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Rio biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-18
Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big black throbbing cocks.
Green_Hornet 2011-11-07
She's a freakin' tranny. That's not a clit; it's a penis. Ughhhh.
DuanCulo 2011-02-06
so fucking sexy. but man her blowjobs are the truth!!! top 5 best sloppiest blowjobs/deepthroating porn star. it's like saliva just stays ready on her tongue when she is sucking and she gets the cock all wet and slippery
younastybw 2011-01-01
She is so damn sexy. I hope to find some solo photo shoots of her.
younastybw 2010-12-29
Hell of a body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones