Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Santana Dashboard

Nikki Santana
Date added:
20050927
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Santana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Santana
Aliases:
Naughty Nikki
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Gabriel Valley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
40GG-29-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on lower back: band on right arm; skull on left arm; tribal on lower back

Nikki Santana is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Gabriel Valley on January 1, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 11722th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Santana is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Santana biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2011-01-01
Definitely hot and sexy! Happy birthday my dear!
Baba66 2010-09-14
Nikki Santana is hot
camplo72 2010-01-26
more of her pls..shes great
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones