Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Shane Dashboard

Nikki Shane
Date added:
20040520
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Shane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Shane
Aliases:
Mikki Chaps, Nikki Chaps
Date of Birth:
June 23, 1967 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nikki Shane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on June 23, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 25899th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Shane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Shane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

niteen 2013-06-25
what a natural beauty god made u andthen forgate to make any women i mean it
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones