Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Sinn Dashboard

Nikki Sinn
Date added:
20011011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Sinn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Sinn
Aliases:
Laura Zrake, Nickie Sinn, Niki Sinn, Nicki Sinn, Nikki Sin, Kamisha, Nikki Looker
Date of Birth:
December 18, 1967 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Des Moines
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Peacok on left breast; dark spot left lower back
Social Media:
  • Nikki Sinn Twitter

Nikki Sinn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Des Moines on December 18, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7675th place. She currently has 82 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Sinn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Sinn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

2012-06-12
Very gifted lady. Especially like lesbian scenes with her.
big timber 2011-12-28
Nikki is, and has always been, a top performer. But hey, where are the interracial clips? Love her, all the same!!
ALgreen99 2011-06-12
Nikki is pure hotness, I love her.
Spanky McPhister 2011-05-07
I always loved her work, especially the lesbian scene in Black Flava
hand_cock 2011-04-23
super fucking hot body and completely perfect pussy. I adore this woman. Not nearly enough content tho.
anubas69 2011-03-02
she's very hot
milesobrian 2010-12-18
Happy birthday to a real classy,sexy and wonderful woman!Blonde,brunette or redhead-it's just a joy to see you!
sinepari91 2010-06-26
The industry has lost its class when you left........ it can only get back now since the return of the "Rockin Redhead"......show these rookies how it's done NIKKI!
digdiggler 2010-05-04
NikkiSinn what can I say. She's amazin. Great body, beautiful and fuck well!!! Instead of 5 stars u receive 5 hard dicks!!!!!!!!
Master806 2010-03-29
You are really hot! It doesn't matter if you are blonde, redhead and brunette...you are always HOT!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones