Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Tyler Dashboard

Nikki Tyler
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Tyler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Tyler
Aliases:
Christine Tyler, Christina Tyler, Christine Taylor, Nicki Tyler, Nikki Tyer
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1972 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berkeley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Pierced Nostril
Tattoos:
Small Rose Tattoo Right Buttock (big Rose By 1999)
Small Tattoo Left Ankle

Nikki Tyler is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Berkeley on December 4, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5691th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Tyler is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Tyler biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

naujp7 2013-03-04
Esta rica pero demasiada goma.
keren 2011-12-04
Happy B'Day Babe
eric5000 2011-09-15
I love me some Nikki Tyler! She was amazing!
Lancelot1 2011-06-21
The link titled "Nikki Tyler in a ping Dress" is not Nikki Tyler. It is Nikki Kyle.
apofis 2010-11-15
One of my Favourite ever!!! She is Awsome!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones