Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikkie Vixon Dashboard

Nikkie Vixon
Date added:
20090629
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Nikkie Vixon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikkie Vixon
Aliases:
Vikki Vixon, Nikki Vixon, Nikkie Vixxon, Nikkie Vixen
Date of Birth:
February 7, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right eyebrow; nipples; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Lower belly; lower back; inner left wrist

Nikkie Vixon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on February 7, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4647th place. She currently has 99 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikkie Vixon is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikkie Vixon biography

Latest Nikkie Vixon Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-11-12 Cutie Nikkie Vixon kneels and swallows Dick Views 7220 Duration 5:12 Cutie Nikkie Vixon kneels and swallows Dick
Added on: 2013-06-26 Nikkie Vixon bends over and takes a stiffy in her tight Pussy Views 6667 Duration 4:00 Nikkie Vixon bends over and takes a stiffy in her tight Pussy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

milesobrian 2012-11-13
What a find in Nikkie! Something about her is just irresistable! Put my finger on it? I want my unit in her!
jcorone2000 2012-03-06
She has a much better looking booty then Alexis Texas. What pushes her over the top is she is more open minded in the porn industry. Alexis Texas makes you wanna yawn!
DuanCulo 2011-09-04
fucking incredible perfect bubble butt ass on nikkie. and great cock sucking and fucking on top of that.
Dr. Gonzo 2011-06-29
No more black dick. Please.
Man1978 2011-03-04
sexy girl, is this girl aktiv?
kebu74 2010-08-23
would love her sat on my face with that sexy phat arse
Niklas52 2010-07-01
next big thing.. just to hot.. dammmn!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones